Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
1Rsps Niko1251,984265,751,760
2Infinity1261,988262,584,168
3Riki1111,672231,403,337
4Dando1261,857195,721,517
5Hcixpy1141,735140,646,164
6Pvm Angel921,37782,469,708
7Perfectz981,59881,192,974
8Dave971,02563,790,802
9Koofed1141,39447,642,118
10Strike6962145,529,744
11Delicious1061,35430,166,081
12Joker11196024,920,652
13Hard Af9363021,053,639
14Kuxir8673718,853,004
15Noodles791,06218,059,766
16Mercy5063715,557,514
17Zaxor7755514,843,436
18Ixpys9761014,767,880
19Dim Did7964313,404,204
20Player6530413,211,081
21Iron Corpze6477010,368,758
22Los814127,714,774
23Hcim775866,183,642
24Iron Koofz497053,683,064
25Dragon32483,525,074
Next Page