Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Agility Level Experience
1Dinh12699200,000,000
2Loki12699200,000,000
3Wolf12699200,000,000
4Sander12699200,000,000
5Riki12699200,000,000
6Perfectz989913,034,976
7Infinity126873,985,824
8Hcim77812,230,608
9Dando126812,208,528
10Iron Koofz4971854,520
11Delicious10671845,144
12Rsps Niko12570756,912
13Koofed11570741,504
14Pvm Angel9270740,736
15Hcixpy11861307,872
16Dando V234460,960
17Swaghetti513729,808
18Mercy503522,464
19Joker1112811,264
20Sampactu3247,300
21Gold78225,888
22Eikenboom3225,640
23Ixpys97215,136
24Iron Corpze64162,928
25Dave97152,688
Next Page