Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Attack Level Experience
1Riki12699200,000,000
2Loki12699200,000,000
3Dinh12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Sander12699200,000,000
6Rsps Niko1259915,437,550
7Infinity1269914,219,480
8Dando1269914,175,630
9Hcixpy1189812,281,800
10Joker111895,054,445
11Delicious106822,640,225
12Koofed115802,036,960
13Dave9770788,960
14Perfectz9870738,880
15Hard Af9370738,000
16Hcim7761307,360
17Gold7861305,820
18Pvm Angel9260275,520
19Gnome7760275,040
20Ixpys9760274,860
21Dim Did7960274,400
22Unkindled7260274,260
23Iron Corpze6460274,240
24Kuxir8660274,140
25Lies6057214,720
Next Page