Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Constitution Level Experience
1Dinh12699200,000,000
2Wolf12699200,000,000
3Loki12699200,000,000
4Sander12699200,000,000
5Riki12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269924,104,614
7Rsps Niko1259920,305,110
8Dando1269918,414,124
9Hcixpy1189913,867,554
10Dave97948,076,154
11Koofed115937,757,314
12Perfectz98905,356,874
13Joker111884,766,479
14Delicious106874,038,544
15Kuxir86863,937,784
16Ixpys97843,112,424
17Dim Did79832,744,704
18Pvm Angel92822,449,394
19Iron Corpze64791,911,074
20Los81791,827,914
21Hard Af93761,355,279
22Gold7865481,964
23Gnome7763391,754
24Unkindled7262360,479
25Hcim7761308,874
Next Page