Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Cooking Level Experience
1Sander12699200,000,000
2Wolf12699200,000,000
3Dinh12699200,000,000
4Riki12699200,000,000
5Loki12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269919,989,000
7Dando1269913,052,424
8Pvm Angel929913,041,630
9Perfectz989913,036,698
10Hard Af93937,494,730
11Hcixpy118905,534,490
12Dave97853,464,250
13Delicious106832,833,810
14Rsps Niko125802,143,140
15Dragon371865,050
16Koofed11570810,870
17Dim Did7970770,940
18Iron Corpze6467566,070
19Joker11166543,300
20Iron Koofz4963405,630
21Swaghetti5158233,160
22Gnome7757212,040
23Kuxir8654155,310
24Hcim Cx353141,660
25Kux Skills34670,050
Next Page