Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Cooking Level Experience
1Max1269913,517,752
2Devaunt1269913,207,692
3Bigshot1269913,178,707
4Sean1269913,053,997
5Rsps Niko126916,261,455
6Vitali12659269,776
7Isabelle12658235,870
8Abdul12610
9Josh310
10Jordy310
11Riggs12610
12Gilic310
13Lawker310
14Fear310
15Leilen310
16Godzammopwn310
17Bradley12610
18Iron Arm310
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Rob3310
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page