Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Crafting Level Experience
1Loki12699200,000,000
2Wolf12699200,000,000
3Sander12699200,000,000
4Riki12699200,000,000
5Dando1269913,040,370
6Perfectz989913,035,900
7Dinh1269913,034,431
8Hcixpy118958,849,310
9Infinity126905,717,490
10Rsps Niko125863,849,630
11Koofed115843,104,310
12Iron Corpze6471833,850
13Delicious10658241,230
14Pvm Angel924888,380
15Mercy504040,800
16Dando V232912,150
17Seccy310
18Skillers Pr0310
19Gold7810
20Zueo310
21Ixpy310
22Salviiits310
23Sour Patch3410
24Sikiru310
25Night Mia310
Next Page