Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Defence Level Experience
1Dinh12699200,000,000
2Loki12699200,000,000
3Riki12699200,000,000
4Sander12699200,000,000
5Wolf12699200,000,000
6Rsps Niko1259915,673,250
7Dando1269914,180,830
8Infinity1269914,169,600
9Koofed115905,349,320
10Joker111884,387,205
11Delicious106802,188,865
12Hcixpy118751,255,640
13Dave9770745,600
14Ixpys9770743,130
15Perfectz9870740,000
16Hard Af9370738,600
17Unkindled7260281,100
18Gnome7760278,720
19Hcim7760277,440
20Pvm Angel9260275,840
21Gold7859268,980
22Lies6050111,040
23Los8150104,640
24Kuxir864562,160
25Mercy504142,800
Next Page