Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Fishing Level Experience
1Riki12699200,000,000
2Dinh12699200,000,000
3Loki12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Sander12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269916,558,800
7Perfectz989914,326,920
8Pvm Angel929913,636,900
9Hcixpy1189913,070,460
10Dando1269913,044,426
11Hard Af93926,859,070
12Dave97843,233,670
13Kux Skills3832,747,700
14Delicious106822,562,150
15Gnome77802,008,920
16Dragon3791,974,870
17Rsps Niko125781,670,010
18Joker11173993,000
19Strike4572925,110
20Koofed11570761,070
21Dim Did7970757,710
22Iron Corpze6466508,710
23Iron Koofz4962343,380
24Swaghetti5158226,710
25Kuxir8657221,960
Next Page