Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Fishing Level Experience
1Max1269913,264,312
2Devaunt1269913,048,026
3Sean1269913,044,226
4Bigshot1269913,034,452
5Rsps Niko126905,550,232
6Isabelle12659262,932
7Vitali12659247,895
8Aures126111,400
9Fear310
10Leilen310
11Riggs12610
12Jordy310
13Josh310
14Lawker310
15Gilic310
16Godzammopwn310
17Bradley12610
18Iron Arm310
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Rob3310
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page