Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Magic Level Experience
1Dave979933,083,640
2Infinity1269924,823,530
3Rsps Niko1259917,520,450
4Dinh1269913,117,795
5Player659913,077,591
6Perfectz98884,428,360
7Dando126874,257,300
8Kuxir86832,701,020
9Hcixpy118781,705,120
10Gold7865486,900
11Delicious10664412,550
12Koofed11560283,280
13Danny373180
14Seccy310
15Lewa3010
16Swaghetti5110
17Skillers Pr0310
18Zueo310
19Ixpy310
20Salviiits310
21Sour Patch3410
2255406310
23Mercy5010
24Sikiru310
25Night Mia310
Next Page