Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
26Iron Koofz497053,683,064
27Dragon32483,525,074
28Gold785762,925,552
29Kux Skills31592,818,904
30Unkindled723691,747,699
31Dando V233391,720,784
32Strike452761,385,724
33Lies60334916,704
34Salviiits3149902,908
35Swaghetti51436777,112
36Iron J55282332,354
37Sampactu3195325,729
38Hcim Cx3134256,634
39Xlbigcheese8102193,529
40Skillers Pr03156159,674
41Danny37169143,129
42Lewa30156122,589
43Sour Patch3415799,019
44Systematical4019687,837
45Linux310563,864
46Carlos3416054,834
47Iamnoob3212841,549
48Axe37633,377
49Vlakas136812,114
505540635810,934
Prev PageNext Page