Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Prayer Level Experience
1Dinh12699200,000,000
2Sander12699200,000,000
3Riki12699200,000,000
4Loki12699200,000,000
5Wolf12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269711,439,080
7Dando126927,057,080
8Rsps Niko125884,395,350
9Hcixpy118832,745,360
10Koofed115822,546,720
11Delicious106761,428,875
12Joker11172983,120
13Ixpys9770753,090
14Dave9763388,640
15Perfectz9863375,120
16Pvm Angel9262339,720
17Gold7861311,940
18Hard Af9359249,660
19Kuxir8652127,500
20Hcim774890,960
21Los814564,260
22Dim Did794563,450
23Gnome773523,840
24Iron J552912,495
25Mercy50269,500
Next Page