Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Ranged Level Experience
1Dinh12699200,000,000
2Loki12699200,000,000
3Riki12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Sander12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269918,174,760
7Hcixpy1189917,178,800
8Dando1269913,517,200
9Perfectz98959,494,560
10Kuxir86948,358,060
11Rsps Niko125948,127,073
12Dim Did79937,475,600
13Iron Corpze64905,484,320
14Los81905,466,120
15Koofed115874,136,720
16Delicious106863,860,860
17Dave97853,418,560
18Ixpys97802,174,790
19Joker111791,816,720
20Pvm Angel92781,640,960
21Gold7866523,980
22Iron Koofz4952134,080
23Lewa303319,300
24Danny37258,340
25Iron J55194,200
Next Page