Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Slayer Level Experience
1Wolf12699200,000,000
2Riki12699200,000,000
3Sander12699200,000,000
4Loki12699200,000,000
5Infinity126959,139,410
6Dando126915,903,280
7Rsps Niko125853,584,382
8Hcixpy118853,498,150
9Koofed115853,390,420
10Joker111761,353,150
11Delicious106761,341,620
12Ixpys97741,192,290
13Pvm Angel9272969,240
14Hard Af9370754,240
15Dinh12670737,627
16Perfectz9863376,140
17Dave9762351,330
18Kuxir8662347,930
19Gold7853144,560
20Iron Corpze6453144,450
21Gnome7752127,080
22Unkindled7251114,240
23Lies6050110,760
24Hcim774995,250
25Dim Did794782,200
Next Page