Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Slayer Level Experience
1Bigshot126822,601,855
2Rsps Niko126812,399,961
3Qwertyownzz126751,300,333
4Sean12663381,849
5Devaunt12656197,633
6Daniel12653147,725
7Ben1263013,534
8Tamale126163,000
9Vitali126162,750
10Nathan94290
11Gilic310
12Jordy310
13Riggs12610
14Fear310
15Leilen310
16Lawker310
17Godzammopwn310
18Bradley12610
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Rob3310
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page