Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Strength Level Experience
1Sander12699200,000,000
2Riki12699200,000,000
3Dinh12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Loki12699200,000,000
6Rsps Niko1259916,259,150
7Infinity1269914,812,320
8Dando1269914,621,630
9Hcixpy1189913,053,640
10Koofed1159913,040,600
11Ixpys97926,737,100
12Pvm Angel92905,642,560
13Joker111873,974,305
14Delicious106863,882,205
15Perfectz98853,560,960
16Hard Af93832,863,860
17Kuxir86822,582,460
18Dim Did7972946,400
19Dave9770795,680
20Gnome7769736,320
21Unkindled7268614,100
22Hcim7765469,280
23Iron Corpze6463372,960
24Strike4560295,200
25Gold7860274,080
Next Page