Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Thieving Level Experience
1Bigshot1269913,206,877
2Sean1269913,044,300
3Devaunt1269913,036,245
4Max126853,552,455
5Daniel12667582,265
6Aures12666496,450
7Isabelle12660280,549
8Achiever3755179,150
9Abdul12652130,400
10Curo1264144,450
11Bradley1263937,100
12Toxicdreamz33625,425
13Rsps Niko1263114,945
14Morphus126236,500
15Lie126215,500
16Voose Lagina126215,400
17Rob126215,200
18Foly126204,500
19Rusted126183,800
20Sia126173,190
21Joe39162,860
22Tamale126162,800
23Polisen117152,700
24Two117142,300
25Cheung126132,000
Next Page