Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Thieving Level Experience
1Loki12699200,000,000
2Wolf12699200,000,000
3Sander12699200,000,000
4Dinh12699200,000,000
5Riki12699200,000,000
6Hcixpy1189922,771,860
7Infinity1269914,232,930
8Mercy509913,043,250
9Dando1269913,037,970
10Perfectz989913,035,180
11Dave97843,225,120
12Pvm Angel92812,330,400
13Dando V23751,221,750
14Joker11172965,700
15Rsps Niko12571833,310
16Koofed11570762,900
17Dragon369684,000
18Delicious10667567,375
19Iron Koofz4960274,350
20Dim Did7960274,200
21Lies6058238,350
22Sampactu357208,875
23Xlbigcheese856189,375
24Gnome7754155,400
25Gold7851121,400
Next Page