Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Woodcutting Level Experience
1Max1269913,811,809
2Bigshot1269913,083,088
3Sean1269913,048,665
4Devaunt1269913,039,382
5Daniel12660285,472
6Eat My Ags12654152,395
7Nathan93013,534
8Fear310
9Leilen310
10Lawker310
11Riggs12610
12Jordy310
13Josh310
14Abdul12610
15Gilic310
16Godzammopwn310
17Bradley12610
18Iron Arm310
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Rob3310
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page