Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Woodcutting Level Experience
1Loki12699200,000,000
2Riki12699200,000,000
3Sander12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Pvm Angel929921,306,810
6Infinity1269916,437,360
7Hcixpy1189913,377,480
8Dinh1269913,048,906
9Dando1269913,036,710
10Perfectz989913,034,550
11Dave97947,952,760
12Rsps Niko125916,158,130
13Koofed115791,861,650
14Hcim77771,627,950
15Delicious10673997,255
16Iron Koofz4970810,810
17Joker11151119,890
18Sampactu34142,400
19Mercy502913,230
20Iron Corpze64111,500
21Player6591,000
22Don35500
23Eikenboom34375
24Ixpy310
25Seccy310
Next Page