Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Fishing Level Experience
1Max1269913,264,312
2Devaunt1269913,048,026
3Sean1269913,044,226
4Bigshot1269913,034,452
5Rsps Niko126905,550,232
6Isabelle12659262,932
7Vitali12659247,895
8Skilling3236,840
9Aures126111,400
10Boujee1262100
11Leilen310
12Fear310
13Riggs12610
14Jordy310
15Lawker310
16Gilic310
17Godzammopwn310
18Bradley12610
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Eat My Ags12610
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page