Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Mining Level Experience
1Sander12699200,000,000
2Riki12699200,000,000
3Dinh12699200,000,000
4Wolf12699200,000,000
5Loki12699200,000,000
6Infinity1269916,215,732
7Dando1269913,043,808
8Perfectz98905,554,620
9Hcixpy118832,830,680
10Rsps Niko125751,302,516
11Pvm Angel92741,169,496
12Mercy50741,106,928
13Salviiits370809,004
14Dando V2356190,764
15Iron Koofz4954155,484
16Iron Corpze644992,124
17Skillers Pr034671,964
18Joker1114141,904
19Axe33831,212
20Delicious1063627,438
21Swaghetti51247,776
22Koofed115215,184
23Eikenboom33270
24Gold7810
25Ixpy310
Next Page