Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
1Bigshot1262,1032,177,032,173
2Devaunt1262,0651,983,671,276
3Sean1262,0961,757,199,979
4Max1261,7271,488,554,855
5Rob1269311,419,048,458
6Rsps Niko1261,1491,415,480,383
7Ben1268501,414,019,052
8Daniel1261,0121,401,486,130
9Aures1267841,400,497,850
10Bradley1267471,400,037,100
11Pkerpro126709275,103,094
12Abdul126760183,531,554
13Rusted126726137,554,954
14Lost126715137,552,604
15Eat My Ags126762105,741,056
16Isabelle126884101,650,615
17Sia126725100,900,495
18Qwertyownzz12679399,360,914
19Vitali12684093,858,595
20Tamale12673991,764,279
21Curo12674991,745,844
22Lie12672991,717,039
23Foly12673291,714,229
24Voose Lagina12674991,711,994
25Cheung12672191,710,524
Next Page