Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Overall Level Experience
1Wolf1261,9833,330,015,512
2Sander1261,9833,329,991,017
3Riki1261,9833,262,491,017
4Loki1261,9833,228,741,017
5Dinh1262,0522,875,645,453
6Infinity1261,996274,173,168
7Dando1261,857195,721,517
8Hcixpy1181,767156,765,964
9Perfectz981,717130,823,618
10Rsps Niko1251,695128,452,177
11Pvm Angel921,37782,469,708
12Dave971,03265,616,602
13Koofed1151,39748,876,118
14Delicious1061,35430,166,081
15Joker11196025,054,482
16Hard Af9363021,053,639
17Kuxir8673718,853,004
18Mercy5063715,557,514
19Ixpys9761015,019,700
20Dim Did7964313,404,204
21Player6530413,211,081
22Iron Corpze6477010,368,758
23Los814127,714,774
24Hcim775866,183,642
25Gnome775444,209,114
Next Page