Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Slayer Level Experience
1Bigshot126948,455,342
2Sean126895,112,499
3Rsps Niko126812,399,961
4Devaunt126751,323,934
5Qwertyownzz126751,300,333
6Daniel12653147,725
7Rewards554674,980
8Ben1263013,534
9Tamale126163,000
10Vitali126162,750
11Nathan94290
12Riggs12610
13Fear310
14Lawker310
15Gilic310
16Leilen310
17Eat My Ags12610
18Godzammopwn310
19Nubia310
20Cas310
21Pax310
22Pkerpro12610
23Lie12610
24Ditternation310
25Bradley12610
Next Page