Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Thieving Level Experience
1Bigshot1269913,206,877
2Sean1269913,044,300
3Devaunt1269913,036,245
4Daniel12667582,265
5Aures12666496,450
6Isabelle12660280,549
7Achiever3755179,150
8Abdul12652130,400
9Curo1264144,450
10Bradley1263937,100
11Toxicdreamz33625,425
12Rebirth33115,580
13Rsps Niko1263114,945
14Morphus126236,500
15Lie126215,500
16Voose Lagina126215,400
17Rob126215,200
18Boujee126204,500
19Foly126204,500
20Rusted126183,800
21Sia126173,190
22Joe39162,860
23Tamale126162,800
24Polisen117152,700
25Two117142,300
Next Page