Hiscores

Rank Username Combat Woodcutting Level Experience
1Max1269913,811,809
2Bigshot1269913,083,088
3Sean1269913,048,665
4Devaunt1269913,039,382
5Daniel12660285,472
6Eat My Ags12654152,395
7Nathan93013,534
8Abdul12610
9Josh310
10Jordy310
11Riggs12610
12Gilic310
13Fear310
14Leilen310
15Lawker310
16Godzammopwn310
17Bradley12610
18Iron Arm310
19Ditternation310
20Lie12610
21Rob3310
22Pkerpro12610
23Pax310
24Cas310
25Nubia310
Next Page